News

Live Score

select

Competition Information

Select Grade:
GRADE RND DATE HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM
HCCA:A1 Grade 1 31 Oct 20
Kingston Crows
   def  
Longley
HCCA:A1 Grade 2 7 Nov 20
Snug
   def by  
Kingston Crows
HCCA:T/20 A Grade 1 14 Nov 20
Kingston Crows
   drew  
Snug
HCCA:T/20 A Grade 2 14 Nov 20
Kettering
   def by  
Kingston Crows
HCCA:A1 Grade 3 21 Nov 20
Kettering
   def by  
Kingston Crows
HCCA:A1 Grade 4 28 Nov 20
Kingston Crows
   def  
Slab Road
HCCA:B Grade 2 7 Nov 20
Kingston Crows
   def  
Longley
HCCA:B Grade 3 21 Nov 20
Kingston Crows
   def  
Kettering
HCCA:B Grade 4 28 Nov 20
Slab Road
   def by  
Kingston Crows
HCCA:C Grade 1 1 Nov 20
Kettering
   def by  
Kingston Crows
HCCA:C Grade 3 22 Nov 20
Margate
   def  
Kingston Crows
HCCA:C Grade 4 29 Nov 20
Kingston Crows
   def by  
Blackmans Bay
HJL:HJL Stage Two - Greater Hobart Region B 2 4 Nov 20
Kingston Crows
   def  
University of Tasmania Red
HJL:HJL Stage Two - Greater Hobart Region B 3 11 Nov 20
North Huon Warriors
   def  
Kingston Crows
HJL:HJL Stage Two - Greater Hobart Region B 4 18 Nov 20
Kingston Crows
   def  
South Hobart Sandy Bay White

Top Performers

RankNameRunsGradeRound 
1 Aidan Donovan99B Grade4
2 Dwain Swan79C Grade1
3 Trent Rollins76A1 Grade1
4 Warwick Ashlin70B Grade3
5 Jayden Rowe69B Grade3
6 Trent Rollins68A1 Grade3
7 Harry Bomford67A1 Grade2
8 Dwain Swan61C Grade4
9 Tim Eyles53C Grade1

Competition Information

Select Grade:
Grade: HCCA:A1 Grade Round: 1 31 Oct 20
Kingston Crows   def   Longley
Grade: HCCA:A1 Grade Round: 2 7 Nov 20
Snug   def by   Kingston Crows
Grade: HCCA:T/20 A Grade Round: 1 14 Nov 20
Kingston Crows   drew   Snug
Grade: HCCA:T/20 A Grade Round: 2 14 Nov 20
Kettering   def by   Kingston Crows
Grade: HCCA:A1 Grade Round: 3 21 Nov 20
Kettering   def by   Kingston Crows
Grade: HCCA:A1 Grade Round: 4 28 Nov 20
Kingston Crows   def   Slab Road
Grade: HCCA:B Grade Round: 2 7 Nov 20
Kingston Crows   def   Longley
Grade: HCCA:B Grade Round: 3 21 Nov 20
Kingston Crows   def   Kettering
Grade: HCCA:B Grade Round: 4 28 Nov 20
Slab Road   def by   Kingston Crows
Grade: HCCA:C Grade Round: 1 1 Nov 20
Kettering   def by   Kingston Crows
Grade: HCCA:C Grade Round: 3 22 Nov 20
Margate   def   Kingston Crows
Grade: HCCA:C Grade Round: 4 29 Nov 20
Kingston Crows   def by   Blackmans Bay
Grade: HJL:HJL Stage Two - Greater Hobart Region B Round: 2 4 Nov 20
Kingston Crows   def   University of Tasmania Red
Grade: HJL:HJL Stage Two - Greater Hobart Region B Round: 3 11 Nov 20
North Huon Warriors   def   Kingston Crows
Grade: HJL:HJL Stage Two - Greater Hobart Region B Round: 4 18 Nov 20
Kingston Crows   def   South Hobart Sandy Bay White